More Views

MikroTik 10G SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: S+85DLC03D

In stock

$59.00
OR

Details

Description

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections 

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Product code: S+85DLC03D
Connector: Dual LC UPC
Data Rate: 10G
Distance: 300m
Format: SFP+
Mode: MM
Wavelength: 850nm
Suggested price: $59.00

 

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: MikroTik 10G SFP+ Transceiver